​RELAÇÃO DOS SECRETÁRIOS DA SECRETARIA DA FAZENDA DE PERNAMBUCO

 

Ínício

Término

Nome

​55​2016Marcelo Andrade Bezerra Barros

54

2015

 2016

Márcio Stefanni Monteiro Morais

53

2014

2014

Décio José Padilha da Cruz

52

2011

2014

Paulo Henrique Saraiva Câmara

51

2007

2010

Djalmo de Oliveira Leão

50

2005

2005

Maria José Briano Gomes

49

2003

2005

Mozart de Siqueira Campos Araújo

48

1998

2002

Sebastião Jorge Jatobá Bezerra dos Santos

47

1998

1998

José Carlos Lapenda Figueiroa

46

1996

1998

Eduardo Henrique Accioly Campos

45

1995

1996

Pedro Eugênio de Castro Toledo Cabral

44

1993

1994

Admaldo Matos de Assis

43

1992

1993

Luiz Otávio de Melo Cavalcanti

42

1991

1992

Gustavo Krause Gonçalves

41

1991

1991

Heraldo Borborema Henriques

40

1990

1991

Wilson de Queiroz Campos Júnior

39

1988

1990

Tânia Bacelar de Araújo

38

1987

1988

Flávio Tavares Lyra

37

1986

1987

Antônio Carlos Bastos Monteiro

36

1979

1983

Everardo de Almeida Maciel

35

1971

1975

Jarbas de Vasconcelos dos Reis Pereira

34

1967

1971

Osvaldo de Souza Coelho

33

1964

1967

José Henrique Wanderlei

32

1964

1964

Mário Pinto de Campos

31

1964

1964

Heraldo José de Almeida

30

1963

1964

João Evangelista de Souza Guerra

29

1961

1963

Paulo Frederico do Rego Maciel

28

1959

1959

Miguel Arraes de Alencar

27

1959

1961

Salviano Machado Filho

26

1958

1959

Isaac Pereira da Silva

25

1955

1957

Clélio de Lemos

24

1952

1954

Nilo de Souza Coelho

23

1951

1952

Irineu de Pontes Vieira

22

1950

1951

Félix Fausto Furtado de Mendonça

21

1947

1948

Octávio Pinto

20

1946

1946

João Rosendo Carneiro de Albuquerque

19

1945

1946

José de Barros Lima

18

1939

1945

José do Rego Maciel

17

1937

1939

Manoel da Costa Lubambo

16

1937

1937

Benedito Cezar Rodrigues

15

1937

1937

Alfredo Duarte Filho

14

1935

1937

José Lagreca

13

1935

1935

Sylvio Sarmento Granville Costa

12

1934

1935

Nelson Coutinho

11

1931

1934

Heitor da Silva Maia

10

1931

1931

Francisco Barreto Rodrigues Campello

09

1930

1930

Edgar Teixeira Leite

08

1929

1929

Affonso Neves Batista

07

1926

1929

Joaquim Dias Bandeira de Melo

06

1924

1926

José de Góes Cavalcanti

05

1904

1924

Elpídio de Abreu e Lima Figueiredo

04

1900

1904

João Diniz Ribeiro da Cunha

03

1898

1900

Felipe Figueiredo Faria Sobrinho

​02 ​1893 ​1898 Ribeiro da Costa Diniz Júnior
​01 ​1891 ​1893 Pe. Afonso de Albuquerque e Melo